Go to top
684 products found
Go to Shop
Cisco Catalyst ws-c2960G-48TC-L Switch (blue) Free Rack Mount Kit at 22500.00 PHP from Lazada
−43%
Cisco Catalyst ws-c2960G-48TC-L Switch (blue) Free Rack Mount Kit
₱ 22,500.00 ₱ 39,500.00
Lazada
Go to Shop
D-Link DGS-1100-26 24-Port Gigabit Switch with 2 Gigabit SFP at 11500.00 PHP from Lazada
−58%
D-Link DGS-1100-26 24-Port Gigabit Switch with 2 Gigabit SFP
₱ 11,500.00 ₱ 27,430.00
Lazada
Go to Shop
Netgear GS108 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Switch | Lifetime Next Business Day Replacement | Sturdy Metal | Desktop | Plug-and-Play | Unmanaged at 3965.00 PHP from Galleon
Netgear GS108 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Switch | Lifetime Next Business Day Replacement | Sturdy Metal | Desktop | Plug-and-Play | Unmanaged
₱ 3,965.00
Galleon
NETGEAR ProSAFE 8-port Gigabit Desktop Switch, designed for business with simple plug-and-play connectivity and no configuration needed. It comes with a sturdy metal case and the NETGEAR Limited Lifetime Warranty. It supports Energy Efficient Ethernet (IEEE802.3az) for optimized energy savings and DSCP-based QoS for traffic prioritization.
Read more
Go to Shop
Tenda S105 5-Port Fast Ethernet Switch Hub at 950.00 PHP from Lazada
Tenda S105 5-Port Fast Ethernet Switch Hub
₱ 950.00
Lazada
Go to Shop
Cisco Catalyst ws-c2960G-24TC-L Switch(blue) Free Rack Mounting Kit at 14900.00 PHP from Lazada
−42%
Cisco Catalyst ws-c2960G-24TC-L Switch(blue) Free Rack Mounting Kit
₱ 14,900.00 ₱ 25,800.00
Lazada
Go to Shop
Cisco Catalyst ws-c3560-24TS Switch (Blue) with Free Rack Mount Kit at 27800.00 PHP from Lazada
Cisco Catalyst ws-c3560-24TS Switch (Blue) with Free Rack Mount Kit
₱ 27,800.00
Lazada
Go to Shop
DLite Press D-Link 8 Port Gigabit Unmanaged Metal Desktop Switch (DGS-108) at 2541.00 PHP from Galleon
DLite Press D-Link 8 Port Gigabit Unmanaged Metal Desktop Switch (DGS-108)
₱ 2,541.00
Galleon
The DGS-108 8 Port Gigabit Switch provides a quick, easy and economical way to add high speed networking to home offices, small and medium businesses. With data transfer speeds of up to 2000 Mbps the DGS-108 is ideal for fast file transfers and easy expansion of your network for connecting printers, scanners, storage, and backup devices to any network. Compact design with metal case that is ideal for wiring closets, conference rooms or small offices. Use it on a flat surface or use the included wall mount kit.
Read more
Go to Shop
TP-Link 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Easy Smart Switch (TL-SG1024DE) at 9389.00 PHP from Galleon
TP-Link 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Easy Smart Switch (TL-SG1024DE)
₱ 9,389.00
Galleon
24-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch
Read more
Go to Shop
Tenda 10/100 Mbps 8 Ports Fast Ethernet Switch Hub at 1200.00 PHP from Lazada
Tenda 10/100 Mbps 8 Ports Fast Ethernet Switch Hub
₱ 1,200.00
Lazada
Go to Shop
 USB2.0 4 Ports USB Hub Concentrator and Individual Power Switches Black at 1501.00 PHP from Lazada
−4%
USB2.0 4 Ports USB Hub Concentrator and Individual Power Switches Black
₱ 1,501.00 ₱ 1,576.00
Lazada
Go to Shop
Netgear Prosafe Direct Attach SFP+ 3M Cable at 7600.00 PHP from Lazada
Netgear Prosafe Direct Attach SFP+ 3M Cable
₱ 7,600.00
Lazada
Go to Shop
Netgear Prosafe 24-Port Fast Ethernet Plus Switch at 3400.00 PHP from Lazada
Netgear Prosafe 24-Port Fast Ethernet Plus Switch
₱ 3,400.00
Lazada
Go to Shop
TP Link Tp-Link SG-1016 16-Port Gigabit Switch Hub at 3790.00 PHP from Lazada
TP Link Tp-Link SG-1016 16-Port Gigabit Switch Hub
₱ 3,790.00
Lazada
Go to Shop
LB-Link BL-SF801 8 Port 10/100 Switch Hub at 550.00 PHP from Lazada
−50%
LB-Link BL-SF801 8 Port 10/100 Switch Hub
₱ 550.00 ₱ 1,100.00
Lazada
Go to Shop
CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE Cisco Catalyst 2960-Plus 24TC-S switch 24 ports managed rack-mountable at 23020.00 PHP from Galleon
CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE Cisco Catalyst 2960-Plus 24TC-S switch 24 ports managed rack-mountable
₱ 23,020.00
Galleon
General Specifications Device Type Switch - 24 ports - Managed Enclosure Type Rack-mountable 1U Subtype Fast Ethernet Ports 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP Performance Switching capacity : 16 Gbps Forwarding performance (64-byte packet size) : 6.5 Mpps Capacity Active VLANs : 64 Jumbo Frame Support 9018 bytes Remote Management Protocol SNMP 1, RMON 1, RMON 2, Telnet, SNMP 3, SNMP 2c, CLI Features Full duplex capability, BOOTP support, ARP support, VLAN support, Syslog support, DiffServ support, IPv6 support, Spanning Tree Protocol (STP) support, Rapid Spanning Tree Protocol (RSTP) support, Multiple Spanning Tree Protocol (MSTP) support, DHCP snooping, Port Aggregation Protocol (PAgP) support, Trivial File Transfer Protocol (TFTP) support, Quality of Service (QoS), Dynamic ARP Inspection (DAI), Cisco EnergyWise technology, Shaped Round Robin (SRR), LLDP support, DHCP relay, Link Aggregation Control Protocol (LACP), MAC Address Notification, Management Information Base (MIB), Class of Service (CoS), DiffServ Code Point (DSCP) support Compliant Standards IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.1D, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3ad (LACP), IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1ab (LLDP) Power AC 120/230 V ( 50/60 Hz ) Dimensions (WxDxH) 45 cm x 24.2 cm x 4.4 cm Weight 3.6 kg Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty GENERAL Device Type Switch - 24 ports - Managed Enclosure Type Rack-mountable - 1U Subtype Fast Ethernet Ports 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP Performance Switching capacity : 16 Gbps Forwarding performance (64-byte packet size) : 6.5 Mpps Capacity Active VLANs : 64 DIMENSIONS & WEIGHT Width 45 cm Depth 24.2 cm Height 4.4 cm Weight 3.6 kg Interfaces 24 x 100Base-TX - RJ-45 2 x - SFP - uplink 2 x 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - uplink
Read more
Go to Shop
Humminbird 408450-1 5 Port Ethernet Switch at 16807.00 PHP from Galleon
Humminbird 408450-1 5 Port Ethernet Switch
₱ 16,807.00
Galleon
Humminbird 408450-1 AS ETH 5PXG 5 port Ethernet switch. This waterproof switch allows you to quickly and easily connect up to five Ethernet items. Use it to link multiple Humminbird head units, share transducers, add an NMEA 2000 network or step up to the Humminbird Radar. With so many options and even more to come, the possibilities are endless. The purchase of Ethernet cables and the AS EC QDE is required depending on the number of devices you plan to add to this switch and which models. All 8x9ci, 9x9ci and 11x9ci models require the AS EC QDE to network.
Read more
Go to Shop
Netgear Inc NETGEAR ProSAFE Fiber 1000BASE-LX SFP GBIC Module  (AGM732F) at 19996.00 PHP from Galleon
Netgear Inc NETGEAR ProSAFE Fiber 1000BASE-LX SFP GBIC Module  (AGM732F)
₱ 19,996.00
Galleon
Get Gigabit Ethernet "long-reach" fiber connectivity. The ProSAFE GBIC Module is a LC duplex connector and meets SFP GBIC standard for use with any SFP GBIC compliant slot.
Read more
Go to Shop
Uplift 5-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Network Hub Switch at 995.00 PHP from Lazada
−39%
Uplift 5-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Network Hub Switch
₱ 995.00 ₱ 1,650.00
Lazada
Go to Shop
CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE CISCO SYSTEMS 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Desktop Switch (SG110D08NA) at 3504.00 PHP from Galleon
CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE CISCO SYSTEMS 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Desktop Switch (SG110D08NA)
₱ 3,504.00
Galleon
Give your office network a boost of speed and performance at a low price that takes almost no time to set up. Cisco 110 Series Unmanaged Switches deliver basic network connectivity and reliability for small businesses that is easy on the budget and without all the complexity. These switches provide all of the features, expandability, and investment protection you expect from Cisco, with no installation software and nothing to configure. Just plug it in, connect your computers and other business equipment, and get to work.
Read more
Go to Shop
TP-Link 8-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch at 779.00 PHP from Lazada
TP-Link 8-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch
₱ 779.00
Lazada
Go to Shop
TP-Link 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Web Managed Easy Smart Switch (TL-SG105E) at 2117.00 PHP from Galleon
TP-Link 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Web Managed Easy Smart Switch (TL-SG105E)
₱ 2,117.00
Galleon
5-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch (TL-SG105E) What This Product Does The TL-SG105E 5-Port Gigabit Easy Smart switch is an ideal upgrade from an unmanaged switch, designed for Small and Medium Business networks that require simple network management. Network administrators can effectively monitor traffic via Port Mirroring, Loop Prevention and Cable Diagnostics features. To optimize traffic on your business network, TL-SG105E offers Port-based/802.1p/DSCP QoS2 to keep latency-sensitive traffic moving smoothly and jitter-free. Additionally, port-based, tag-based and MTU VLAN can improve security and meet more network segmentation requirements. Moreover, with its innovative energy-efficient technology, the TL-SG105E can save up to 57% of power consumption, making it an nature-friendly solution for your business network. Effective Management TP-LINK’s Gigabit Easy Smart switch, TL-SG105E offers network monitoring for users to observe traffic behavior. With Port Mirroring, Loop Prevention and Cable Diagnostics features, TL-SG105E can identify and even locate connection problems on your business network. Moreover, administrators can designate the priority of the traffic based on Port/802.1p/DSCP Priority2, to ensure that voice and video are always clear, smooth and lag-free. Additionally, to improve security and network performance, TL-SG105E supports MTU VLAN, port-based VLAN and 802.1Q-based VLAN functions. TL-SG105E is an upgrade from the plug-and-play Unmanaged Switch, delivering great value while empowering your network and similarly delivering great value to the end user. Go Green with Your Ethernet You now have the choice to go green when upgrading to a gigabit network! This new generation of TL-SG105E 5-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch features the latest energy-efficient technologies that can greatly expand your network’s capacity with much less power. It automatically adjusts power consumption according to the link status and cable length to limit the carbon footprint of your network. Power down Idle Ports When a computer or network equipment is off, the corresponding port of a traditional switch will continue to consume considerable amounts of power. The TL-SG105E can automatically detect the link status of each port and reduce the power consumption of ports that are idle. Power Budget According to Cable Length Ideally, shorter cables would use less power with less power degradation over their length; this is not the case with most devices as they will use the same amount of power across the cable regardless of whether it is 10 or 50 meters in length. The TL-SG105E analyzes the length of the Ethernet cable connected and adjusts the power usage accordingly, rather than keeping the power consumption in a conventional solution. Easy to Use TL-SG105E is easy to use and manage. Auto MDI/MDI-X crossover on all ports eliminate the need for crossover cables or uplink ports. Auto-negotiation on each port senses the link speed of a network device (either 10, 100, or 1000 Mbps) and intelligently adjusts for compatibility and optimal performance. Its compact size makes it ideal for desktops with limited space, convenient and safe. Dynamic LED lights provide real-time work status display and basic fault diagnosis. Limited Lifetime Warranty
Read more
Go to Shop
Amped Wireless ProSeries 8-Port Gigabit Network Switch (G8SW) at 3274.00 PHP from Galleon
Amped Wireless ProSeries 8-Port Gigabit Network Switch (G8SW)
₱ 3,274.00
Galleon
The Amped Wireless Pro Series 8-Port Gigabit Switch adds an additional eight wired devices to any network and at gigabit speeds. The G8SW is built to be an efficient work horse for any network. With the rugged metal enclosure it can perform flawlessly in extreme temperatures and is also built with Amped Green, an advanced power saving feature for energy efficiency. All of this ultra-fast and reliable data transmitting is packed into a compact casing, making it a discreet addition to any desktop or cabinet.
Read more
Go to Shop
CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE Cisco SG200-18 18-port Gigabit Smart Switch at 16955.00 PHP from Galleon
CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE Cisco SG200-18 18-port Gigabit Smart Switch
₱ 16,955.00
Galleon
Cisco SG200-18 Ethernet Switch - 18 Port - 2 Slot SLM2016T-NA Switches & Bridges
Read more
Go to Shop
TP-Link TL-SL2210 8-Port 10/100Mbps + 2-Port Gigabit Smart Switch at 4999.00 PHP from Lazada
−9%
TP-Link TL-SL2210 8-Port 10/100Mbps + 2-Port Gigabit Smart Switch
₱ 4,999.00 ₱ 5,500.00
Lazada
Go to Shop
TP-LINK USA TP-Link JetStream 24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 4-SFP Slots (T1600G-28TS/TL-SG2424) at 11852.00 PHP from Galleon
TP-LINK USA TP-Link JetStream 24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 4-SFP Slots (T1600G-28TS/TL-SG2424)
₱ 11,852.00
Galleon
TP-LINK JetStream Gigabit Smart Switch T1600G-28TS is a cost-effective product solution for small and medium-sized business which provides high performance, powerful L2 and L2+ features like static routing, enterprise-level QoS and useful security strategies. Equipped with 24 gigabit RJ45 ports and 4 SFP slots, T1600G-28TS supports multiple useful features. Static Routing helps route internal traffic for more efficient use of network resources. The Storm Control feature protects against Broadcast, Multicast and Unknown unicast Storm. Quality of Service (QoS, L2 to L4) provides enhanced traffic management capabilities to move your data smoother and faster. Moreover, the easy-to-use web management interfaces, along with SNMP, RMON and Dual Image, mean faster setup and configuration with less downtime. For workgroup and departments requiring cost-sensitive L2/L2+ switch and gigabit capability, TP-LINK JetStream Gigabit Smart Switch T1600G-28TS provides you the ideal access-edge solution.
Read more
Go to Shop
Mikrotik CSS326-24G-2S+RM 24 port Gigabit Ethernet switch with two SFP+ ports at 11624.00 PHP from Galleon
Mikrotik CSS326-24G-2S+RM 24 port Gigabit Ethernet switch with two SFP+ ports
₱ 11,624.00
Galleon
Cloud Smart Switch 326-24G-2S+RM is SwOS powered 24 port Gigabit Ethernet switch with two SFP+ ports in 1U rackmount case that provides wire speed connectivity with several new switching features. It gives you all the basic functionality for a managed switch, plus more: allows to manage port-to-port forwarding, apply MAC filter, configure VLANs, mirror traffic, apply bandwidth limitation and even adjust some MAC and IP header fields. SFP cage supports both 1.25 Gb SFP and 10 Gb SFP+ modules.
Read more
Go to Shop
Cotier 8+2 Ports IEEE802.3 af POE Switch Power Over Ethernet Network Switch for IP Camera POE Switch 10 Ports intl at 6115.00 PHP from Lazada
Cotier 8+2 Ports IEEE802.3 af POE Switch Power Over Ethernet Network Switch for IP Camera POE Switch 10 Ports intl
₱ 6,115.00
Lazada
Go to Shop
Netgear Prosafe GBIC Module 1000Base-SX Fiber SFP Cable at 4800.00 PHP from Lazada
Netgear Prosafe GBIC Module 1000Base-SX Fiber SFP Cable
₱ 4,800.00
Lazada
Go to Shop
Netgear JGS516 ProSafe 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch (JGS516NA) at 9389.00 PHP from Galleon
Netgear JGS516 ProSafe 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch (JGS516NA)
₱ 9,389.00
Galleon
NETGEAR's unmanaged JGS500-series switches make it affordable to take Gigabit to the desktop. These unmanaged 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet switches provide high-speed connectivity for small office networks at an economical price a savvy business owner can't ignore. All 16 or 24 switched 10/100/1000 ports deliver up to 2000 Mbps throughput, up to 48 Gbps of backplane bandwidth, and Auto Uplink¿ technology to adjust for straight-through or crossover cables. These high-performance switches can combine 10, 100 and 1000 Mbps devices within a network, and are conveniently compact for either the desktop or rack mounting. Ideal for work groups, departments or any small network looking for the ultra fast desktop connections.
Read more
Go to Shop
Netgear ProSAFE 24-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Managed Switch with 8 PoE+ Ports 192w (GS728TP-100NAS) at 31506.00 PHP from Galleon
Netgear ProSAFE 24-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Managed Switch with 8 PoE+ Ports 192w (GS728TP-100NAS)
₱ 31,506.00
Galleon
The NETGEAR ProSAFE GS728TP belongs to a new generation of Gigabit PoE/PoE+ Smart Managed Switches which offer powerful L2 and L2+ features, better PoE functions, and enhanced performance and usability. They are purposely designed for the converged networks where voice, video, data are all carried on a single network platform for network efficiency, operational cost savings, and ease of management. The GS728TP is a 24 port Gigabit PoE/PoE+ Smart Managed Switch that comes with PoE capabilities on all ports and supports PoE+(802.3at) with up to 192W of power budget. The GS728TP comes with 4 dedicated Gigabit SFP ports for fiber connectivity. It also supports comprehensive L2/L2+ network management features through GUI-based Web Management. The switch offers VLAN, L2/L3/L4-based QoS, Advanced Security, IPv6 support, Static Routing, IGMP snooping, dynamic VLAN assignment, port trunking and more. It has many user-friendly enhancements such as Auto Voice, Auto Video that makes deployments of VoIP and Video Surveillance much easier. Like all NETGEAR ProSAFE Smart Managed Switches, the GS728TP is backed by the NETGEAR ProSAFE Lifetime Warranty, Lifetime Advanced Technical Support, and Lifetime Next Business Day Replacement.
Read more
Go to Shop
Netgear Prosafe 24-Port 10/100 Smart Switch with 2 Gigabit Ports at 7300.00 PHP from Lazada
Netgear Prosafe 24-Port 10/100 Smart Switch with 2 Gigabit Ports
₱ 7,300.00
Lazada
Go to Shop
TP-Link TL-SF1008D 8 Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch (White) at 652.00 PHP from Lazada
−13%
TP-Link TL-SF1008D 8 Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch (White)
₱ 652.00 ₱ 750.00
Lazada
Go to Shop
Netgear ProSAFE M5300 48-Port Stackable Gigabit L3 Managed Switch (GSM7352S-200NAS) at 245923.00 PHP from Galleon
Netgear ProSAFE M5300 48-Port Stackable Gigabit L3 Managed Switch (GSM7352S-200NAS)
₱ 245,923.00
Galleon
NETGEAR�s open source version of stackable, Gigabit Ethernet GSM7352S switches deliver maximum flexibility for OpenFlow network virtualization. This special Linux version allows for easy OpenFlow software enablement.
Read more
Go to Shop
TP-Link TL-SF1016D 16port 10/100mbps Desktop Switch at 1350.00 PHP from Lazada
−10%
TP-Link TL-SF1016D 16port 10/100mbps Desktop Switch
₱ 1,350.00 ₱ 1,500.00
Lazada
Go to Shop
TP-Link TL-SG2424 24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 4 Combo SFP Slots at 18998.00 PHP from Lazada
TP-Link TL-SG2424 24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 4 Combo SFP Slots
₱ 18,998.00
Lazada
Go to Shop
Wavlink 4-Port USB 3.0 Hub with Individual Power Switches and LEDs UH30414 intl at 628.00 PHP from Lazada
−42%
Wavlink 4-Port USB 3.0 Hub with Individual Power Switches and LEDs UH30414 intl
₱ 628.00 ₱ 1,084.00
Lazada
Go to Shop
TP-Link TL-SF1008D 8-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch (Set of 2) at 1349.00 PHP from Lazada
−10%
TP-Link TL-SF1008D 8-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch (Set of 2)
₱ 1,349.00 ₱ 1,500.00
Lazada
Go to Shop
TP-Link T1600G-28TS TL-SG2424 24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 4 Combo SFP Slots at 13999.00 PHP from Lazada
−6%
TP-Link T1600G-28TS TL-SG2424 24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 4 Combo SFP Slots
₱ 13,999.00 ₱ 15,000.00
Lazada
Go to Shop
TP-Link T1600G-52TS TL-SG2452 48-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 4 SFP Slots at 22999.00 PHP from Lazada
−8%
TP-Link T1600G-52TS TL-SG2452 48-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 4 SFP Slots
₱ 22,999.00 ₱ 25,000.00
Lazada
Go to Shop
Uplift 5-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Network Switch Hub with Durable Metallic Case at 1376.00 PHP from Lazada
−31%
Uplift 5-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Network Switch Hub with Durable Metallic Case
₱ 1,376.00 ₱ 1,995.00
Lazada
Go to Shop
TP-Link SG1005D+ 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with Green Ethernet Technology at 2093.00 PHP from Lazada
TP-Link SG1005D+ 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with Green Ethernet Technology
₱ 2,093.00
Lazada
Go to Shop
Uplift 8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Network Hub Switch at 1475.00 PHP from Lazada
−44%
Uplift 8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Network Hub Switch
₱ 1,475.00 ₱ 2,650.00
Lazada
Go to Shop
D-Link Dlink DGS 1024D 24 Port Gigabit Switch Hub at 5995.00 PHP from Lazada
−10%
D-Link Dlink DGS 1024D 24 Port Gigabit Switch Hub
₱ 5,995.00 ₱ 6,695.00
Lazada
Go to Shop
Dslrkit 9 Ports 8 PoE Injector Power Over Ethernet Switch without Power Adapter intl at 1296.00 PHP from Lazada
−34%
Dslrkit 9 Ports 8 PoE Injector Power Over Ethernet Switch without Power Adapter intl
₱ 1,296.00 ₱ 1,979.00
Lazada
Go to Shop
Wawawei RJ45-2 Port Network Switch at 399.00 PHP from Lazada
−33%
Wawawei RJ45-2 Port Network Switch
₱ 399.00 ₱ 599.00
Lazada
Go to Shop
 Mercury 24 Port Ethernet switch S124 Ethernet switch hub HUB frame type steel shell RJ45 Steel shell design at 3363.00 PHP from AliExpress
Mercury 24 Port Ethernet switch S124 Ethernet switch hub HUB frame type steel shell RJ45 Steel shell design
₱ 3,363.00
AliExpress
Go to Shop
ICP DAS USA NS-205 Unmanaged 5-Port Industrial Ethernet Switch at 6247.00 PHP from Galleon
ICP DAS USA NS-205 Unmanaged 5-Port Industrial Ethernet Switch
₱ 6,247.00
Galleon
The NS-205 has 5 Ethernet switching ports that support 10/100 base-tx, with a 10/100M auto-negotiation feature and auto MDI/mdi-x function. It can connect 5 workstations and automatically switches the transmission speed (10 Mbps or 100 Mbps) for corresponding connections. The flow control mechanism is also negotiated. There is activity/link/data rate LEDs for each port to aid trouble-shooting. Port connectors are shielded RJ-45.It contains" soft start" function with overload protection, high-low voltage protection. The width of the NS-205 is just 33 mm, so it can be used where space is important.
Read more
Go to Shop
 With 8-port PoE switch 8+1 Port desktop Fast Ethernet Switch Dahua network cameras powered POE31008P at 4507.00 PHP from AliExpress
With 8-port PoE switch 8+1 Port desktop Fast Ethernet Switch Dahua network cameras powered POE31008P
₱ 4,507.00
AliExpress
Go to Shop
ZyXEL 16-Port Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch Easy Power On/Off [ES1100-16] at 4074.00 PHP from Galleon
ZyXEL 16-Port Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch Easy Power On/Off [ES1100-16]
₱ 4,074.00
Galleon
The ES1100 Series comprises of unmanaged Fast Ethernet switches that provide an inexpensive solution for Fast Ethernet connections to the desktop with outstanding performance. The ES1100 Series is an ideal solution for bandwidth-intensive applications such as high-resolution photo delivery, video/audio streaming and downloading as well as server farm connections.
Read more
Go to Shop
 4 Ports 2.0 USB Hub with Individual Power Switches and LED Indicator Portable Adapter for PC Mobile Devices at 834.00 PHP from Lazada
−70%
4 Ports 2.0 USB Hub with Individual Power Switches and LED Indicator Portable Adapter for PC Mobile Devices
₱ 834.00 ₱ 2,780.00
Lazada
Go to Shop
NETGEAR ProSAFE 100Base-FX SFP LC GBIC  (AFM735-10000S) at 17637.00 PHP from Galleon
NETGEAR ProSAFE 100Base-FX SFP LC GBIC  (AFM735-10000S)
₱ 17,637.00
Galleon
Add Fast Ethernet fiber connectivity to your fully Managed Switches. ProSAFE 100Base-FX SFP LC GBIC fits into standard SFP slots and drives Fast Ethernet up to 2km distances with multimode fiber.
Read more
Go to Shop
 4 Port Individual Power Switches USB 3.0 Hub with LED Light intl at 499.00 PHP from Lazada
−50%
4 Port Individual Power Switches USB 3.0 Hub with LED Light intl
₱ 499.00 ₱ 998.00
Lazada
Go to Shop
Netgear Prosafe 24-Port 10/100 L2 Managed Switch with 2 Gigabit Ports at 13800.00 PHP from Lazada
Netgear Prosafe 24-Port 10/100 L2 Managed Switch with 2 Gigabit Ports
₱ 13,800.00
Lazada
Go to Shop
ed 16 Port Ethernet Switch Network Hub 10/100Mbps at 1000.00 PHP from Lazada
−43%
ed 16 Port Ethernet Switch Network Hub 10/100Mbps
₱ 1,000.00 ₱ 1,759.00
Lazada
Go to Shop
Mt-Viki 2 Ports Network Switch Splitter Selector Hub Adapter 2-in 1-out or 1-in 2-out 100m Mt-rj45-2 By at 534.00 PHP from Lazada
−46%
Mt-Viki 2 Ports Network Switch Splitter Selector Hub Adapter 2-in 1-out or 1-in 2-out 100m Mt-rj45-2 By
₱ 534.00 ₱ 999.00
Lazada
Go to Shop
 10/100Mbps 16 Ports Fast Ethernet LAN Rj45 Vlan Network Switch Switcher Hub Desktop PC with Eu/us Adapter wholesale at 1448.00 PHP from AliExpress
10/100Mbps 16 Ports Fast Ethernet LAN Rj45 Vlan Network Switch Switcher Hub Desktop PC with Eu/us Adapter wholesale
₱ 1,448.00
AliExpress
Go to Shop
 5 Port 10/100/1000Mbps Base Gigabit Ethernet Network LAN Desktop Switch Hub intl at 1036.00 PHP from Lazada
−66%
5 Port 10/100/1000Mbps Base Gigabit Ethernet Network LAN Desktop Switch Hub intl
₱ 1,036.00 ₱ 3,108.00
Lazada
Go to Shop
 9-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 8-Port PoE network unmanaged switch at 8508.00 PHP from AliExpress
9-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 8-Port PoE network unmanaged switch
₱ 8,508.00
AliExpress
Go to Shop
Netgear ProSAFE GSS116E 16-Port Gigabit Web Managed Click Switch (GSS116E-100NAS) at 10546.00 PHP from Galleon
Netgear ProSAFE GSS116E 16-Port Gigabit Web Managed Click Switch (GSS116E-100NAS)
₱ 10,546.00
Galleon
NETGEAR ProSAFE Web Managed Click Switches are Gigabit Ethernet switches with an industry-first, bracket mounting system for easy installation. Available in either 8- or 16-Gigabit port configurations, their slim design and internal power supplies enables you to organize wires, secure cables, eliminate bulky power adapters, and improve the overall appearance of wiring closets, training facilities, lab benches, conference rooms, and entertainment centers that require multiple connected devices. Designed to enable easy and neat switch placement in all locations, Click Switches also have the full set of Web Managed (Plus) Switch software features such as traffic prioritization, VLANs and cable testing. Two USB ports can charge tablets or smartphones. Lifetime Hardware Warranty, Lifetime Next Business Day replacement and Lifetime Tech Support.
Read more
Go to Shop
 4 Port POE Switch IEEE802.3af 10/100Mbps Power Over Ethernet For IP Camera Network Switch at 2279.00 PHP from AliExpress
4 Port POE Switch IEEE802.3af 10/100Mbps Power Over Ethernet For IP Camera Network Switch
₱ 2,279.00
AliExpress
Go to Shop
 Diewu-8 Dw-Poe100-T8 Ports Ethernet Switch board 100Mbps Network Monitoring Camera Wireless AP Power Supply Intelligence at 2025.00 PHP from AliExpress
Diewu-8 Dw-Poe100-T8 Ports Ethernet Switch board 100Mbps Network Monitoring Camera Wireless AP Power Supply Intelligence
₱ 2,025.00
AliExpress
Go to Shop
 New 802.3af PoE Switch 8 Port ports 10/100M For IP Camera Ethernet PoE For IP Camera System Network Switch with power adapter at 2472.00 PHP from AliExpress
New 802.3af PoE Switch 8 Port ports 10/100M For IP Camera Ethernet PoE For IP Camera System Network Switch with power adapter
₱ 2,472.00
AliExpress
Go to Shop
Netgear ProSAFE JGS524PE 24-Port Gigabit PoE Web Managed (Plus) Switch with 12 PoE Ports 100w (JGS524PE-100NAS) at 11643.00 PHP from Amazon
Netgear ProSAFE JGS524PE 24-Port Gigabit PoE Web Managed (Plus) Switch with 12 PoE Ports 100w (JGS524PE-100NAS)
₱ 11,643.00
Amazon
Go to Shop
Dlink DGS-1008A 8 PORT GIGABIT SWITCH at 2112.00 PHP from Lazada
−23%
Dlink DGS-1008A 8 PORT GIGABIT SWITCH
₱ 2,112.00 ₱ 2,745.00
Lazada
Go to Shop
 6 Ports S POE Switch + 2 Ports DC Desktop Fast Ethernet Switch Network IP Cameras Powered POE Adapter work with our POE Splitter at 2484.00 PHP from AliExpress
6 Ports S POE Switch + 2 Ports DC Desktop Fast Ethernet Switch Network IP Cameras Powered POE Adapter work with our POE Splitter
₱ 2,484.00
AliExpress
Go to Shop
 100m 2-port Network Switch Gold Intl at 910.00 PHP from Lazada
−48%
100m 2-port Network Switch Gold Intl
₱ 910.00 ₱ 1,783.00
Lazada
Go to Shop
D-Link DES-1016A 16-Port Fast Ethernet Desktop Switch (Black) at 1528.00 PHP from Takatack
D-Link DES-1016A 16-Port Fast Ethernet Desktop Switch (Black)
₱ 1,528.00
Takatack
*Prices updated on 21 Jul 2017

Switches & Hubs Philippines

Basic colours like White, Silver and Red are the most popular colours for Switches & Hubs today. Get discounts up to 79% for the whole range of Switches & Hubs on iprice! TL-SG1005D, 16-Port Gigabit Switch TL-SG1016D and DES-1008A are the topselling on its own category. TP-Link, D-Link and Netgear are unsurprisingly the most popular brand for Switches & Hubs. You can get your own Switches & Hubs with ₱ 131.00 - ₱ 400,738.00 online. If you are looking for Switches & Hubs, you can choose between WiFi Routers, WiFi Adapters and Switches & Hubs.


Hey, we’d like to know what you think of us

We value your privacy at iPrice, your email is only used by us to respond to your feedback.

Thanks!